2019 UNITED STARZ TEAMS

MODIFIED

MODIFIED 8 - TWINKLES

COACH: NAOMI KRAHE

MANAGER: JODIE CORN

8:00 am

Lucy B

Sophie C

Teagan C

Ella T

Sianna L

Anja F

Billie-Violet K

Tatiana N

Ava R

MODIFIED 9G - GALAXY

COACH: ASH CONNELL

MANAGER: NATALEIGH HAY

9:30 am

Allyson H

Grace T

Charlie R

Layla-Rose A

Hunter-Lilly C

Kiana B

Lucy T

Charlotte W

MODIFIED 9Y - SHIMMER

COACH: MICHELLE HAMLYN &

ERIN HAMLYN

MANAGER: DOMINIQUE TIPA

9:30 am

Hanamoa - Charlize N

Moana R

Makynli A

Rayna P

Yvonne A

Kyla T

Kailee N

Charlize A

MODIFIED 10Y - ORIONS

COACH: MIKAYLA SPICE

MANAGER: SHERRY NICHOLS

8:00 am

Itulua T

Holly C

Matilda N

Abby-Leigh F

Breea L

Leilani W

Tailah R

Asha H

 

JUNIOR

JUNIOR 2A - HERCULES

COACH: LORETTA PEARS

MANAGER: JAMIE PEARS

2:00 pm

Skye B

Meicha H

Nykila H

Neve S

Makai F

Mahlia H

Harmony H

Kerianapela P

Mya C

JUNIOR 2A - CAPRICORN

COACH: JODIE WOOD

MANAGER: LOUISE CHEE

2:00 pm

Jayda B

Natalie C

Charlotte G

Sara G

Quinn H

Bridgene V

Marseille T

Kaylah T

Milly C

JUNIOR 3B - NEONS

COACH: ANDREW HAMLYN

MANAGER: REBECCA ROSSOW

11:00 am

 

Kayla B

Madison B

Luca B

Caitlin B

Lily C

Ruby C

Jo M

Imogen P

Isabella R

JUNIOR 3C - SCORPIO

COACH: KRISTY SMITH

MANAGER: ROBYN TURTON

11:00 am

Makayde B

Giaan B

Caeryn C

Aaliyah C

Charlie M

Arabella N

Claudia T

Makenna T

Natahlia R

JUNIOR 4C - PISCES

COACH: ASH CONNELL

MANAGER: SAMANTHA TINKER

11:00 am

Ruby D

Savannah J

Bella M

Daman R

Jasmine T

Emily T

Katie W

Destiny F

Jasmin P

 

INTERMEDIATE

INTER 1 - COMETZ

COACH: ERICA WOODS

MANAGER: NERIDA SEARLE

6:30 pm (Monday)

Angelina H

Mia S

Emily T

Yves C

Tahlia H

Kataraina R

Hannah B

Kaitlyn W

INTER 4 - TAURUS

COACH: LYN DOWNES &

MEL NIESLER

MANAGER: NATALEIGH HAY

3:30 pm

Grace B

Amber D

Destiny E

Bianca B

Tiffany H

Tayla H

Ella R

Grace G

INTER 3 - METEORS

COACH: ELIZABETH HALL

MANAGER: JULIE VERITY

3:30 pm

Carly J

Annaleise V

Kajsa S

Reanna M

Layla H

Antoya D

Hayley W

Nellie G

Tayla C

INTER 3 - ANTARES

COACH: LAURA HARRIS

MANAGER: KATRINA DONAGHY

3:30 pm

Jessica S

Paige D

Peyton H

Agyo M

Paige P

Bel M

Jasmin P

Millana C

Erin S

INTER 4 - APOLLO

COACH: KAREN COOKE

MANAGER: SUE YORK

3:30 pm

Tayla W

Madeline O

Amy F

Jorja Y

Georgia W

Stephanie D

Grace M

Chloe M

INTER 6 - GEMINI

COACH: LYN DOWNES &

KIRA NIESLER

MANAGER: KYM MARKWELL

3:30 pm

Blake A

Jasmine C

Gabrielle E

Karly H

Chloe P

Paige M

Talitha S

Logan M

Shannon B

 

DIVISION

DIV 1 - LYNX

MANAGER: DEB BERENS

8:00 pm (Monday)

Jodie W

Michelle H

Sarah N

Katrina R

Kira N

Courtney B

Mellissa P

Mikayla S

Melissa N

DIV 1 - PEGASUS

COACH: SAM CHURCHILL

MANAGER: RECHELLE SAVAGE

8:00 pm (Monday)

Claudia A

Sophie C

Hannah W

Chloe N

Haylee D

Nerissa S

Georgia D

Jade V

Kassie B

DIV 3 - AQUILA

COACH: KRISTY SMITH

MANAGER: NAOMI KRAHE

6:30 pm (Monday)

Naomi K

Chloe G

Lisa G

Daphne M

Jodie C

Allison C

Krystal S

Miranda T

Laura D

Nataleigh H

DIV 5 - GLIMMER

MANAGER: ASHLEIGH CONNELL

3:30 pm

Sophie T

Caprice L

Ashleigh C

Hayley C

Kym M

Stephanie A

Emma M

Kimberly T

Rose-Maree G

 

(C) 2019 United Starz Netball Club Inc